All entries of this event
Holland Cup 2018 by Sportschool Tim Kool | Master Series Tournament ITF Netherlands
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Ge-Baek(GBK)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Hans
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Seung Academy(Seung)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Duyck Zion
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Longeval Nikki
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Longeval Nikki
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Mooney George
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Mooney George
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Mooney George
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough[2](VTKD[2]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf(RasBudo)
FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Irene
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ITF Paris(ITF Paris)
FRANCE (FRA)
Haddadi Malek
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
ITF Paris(ITF Paris), FRANCE (FRA)
Hoguais Fabrice
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
ITF Paris(ITF Paris), FRANCE (FRA)
Kepa Monika
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
ITF Paris(ITF Paris), FRANCE (FRA)
Megyesi Leia
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
ITF Paris(ITF Paris), FRANCE (FRA)
Megyesi Leia
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
ITF Paris(ITF Paris), FRANCE (FRA)
O Connor John
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
ITF Paris(ITF Paris), FRANCE (FRA)
O Connor John
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
ITF Paris(ITF Paris), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes(ITF Nimes)
FRANCE (FRA)
Doulay Lylian
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes(ITF Nimes), FRANCE (FRA)
Piret Aurélien
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes(ITF Nimes), FRANCE (FRA)
Piret Aurélien
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes(ITF Nimes), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo)
GERMANY (GER)
Aljasem Ahmad
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Aljasem Ahmad
05098 Sparring Senior 18+ M B G04-G01 -70 kg
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Hassani Mahdi
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Hassani Mahdi
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Lenz Tobias
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Lenz Tobias
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Schniering Leonie
01026 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F B G04-G01
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Schniering Leonie
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Sinner Andrea
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Sinner Andrea
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Sinner Andrea
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
Sportschule Monheim(SpoMo), GERMANY (GER)
Sinner Andrea
Team Event
Sportschule Monheim[2](SpoMo[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato)
GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Katrin
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Katrin
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Katrin
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Laren
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Laren
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Laren
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Mohamd Said
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Mohamd Said
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Mohamd Said
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Yasmen
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Yasmen
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Yasmen
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Blittersdorf Fynn
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Blittersdorf Fynn
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Blittersdorf Fynn
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Khalila
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Khalila
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Lina
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Lina
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Lina
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
DAmato Collien
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
DAmato Collien
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
DAmato Collien
06000 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 F A+B G04-D03
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
DAmato Collien
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Luis Marc
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Luis Marc
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Luis Marc
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Justin
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
sportschuledamato(sportschuledamato), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Justin
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
sportschuledamato[1](sportschuledamato[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 11
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun)
GERMANY (GER)
Agcabuga Feyza
05006 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -130 cm
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun), GERMANY (GER)
Agcabuga Selim
05024 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -130 cm
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan AL - AMIN
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun), GERMANY (GER)
Salame Raed
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Amin
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Maissa
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Patrik
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
TKD SPIRIT(Nagy, Nagy)
03000 Pre-Arranged Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cichon Laura
01014 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G07-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Cichon Laura
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Cichon Laura
05052 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 +60 kg
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Culligan Leah
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Culligan Leah
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Culligan Leah
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Danny
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Danny
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Hehir Teigan
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Hehir Teigan
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Hehir Teigan
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin David
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin David
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McNulty Aaron
01021 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G10-G08
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McNulty Aaron
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McNulty Aaron
05071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 +75 kg
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McNulty Odin
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McNulty Odin
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Naughton Fionn
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Naughton Fionn
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Naughton Fionn
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Keenan
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Keenan
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Keenan
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Talty Conor
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Talty Conor
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Talty Conor
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Talty David
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Talty David
05098 Sparring Senior 18+ M B G04-G01 -70 kg
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 11
University of Limerick Tae Kwon-Do(UL TKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Josh
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
University of Limerick Tae Kwon-Do(UL TKD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ITF JAPAN - KANSAI(ITF JAPAN - KANSAI)
JAPAN (JPN)
Nishimura Chieko
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
ITF JAPAN - KANSAI(ITF JAPAN - KANSAI), JAPAN (JPN)
Nishimura Chieko
Team Event
ITF JAPAN - KANSAI(ITF JAPAN - KANSAI), JAPAN (JPN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden)
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Eyschen Melanie
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Eyschen Melanie
05075 S Sparring Senior 18 + F A D01-D06 -75 kg
taekwon-do norden[1](taekwondonorden[1]), LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do(BOOZ)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
McCarthy Malaika
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do[1](BOOZ[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CB19NL(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aldukhri Marcel
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aldukhri Marcel
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aldukhri Marcel
05034 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -170 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Avdagic Tarik
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Brito de Carvalho Euclides
05112 S Sparring Veteran 35+ M A D01-D06 +50 kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Carvalho 1(Notenboom, Ramaker)
03000 Pre-Arranged Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Klerk-Wolters Jim
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Klerk-Wolters Jim
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Klerk Wolters Ryan
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Krijnen John
05106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -85 kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Krijnen Noah
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nieuwenkamp Martijn
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nieuwenkamp Martijn
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noaman Ismael
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noaman Ismael
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noaman Ismael
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ramaker Pebbles
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ramaker Pebbles
05037 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -50 kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tsoutsanis Luc
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tsoutsanis Luc
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Binsbergen Tosca
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Binsbergen Tosca
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Binsbergen Tosca
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Stok Kriz
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Stok Kriz
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eijken Marina
01014 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G07-G05
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eijken Marina
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eijken Marina
05050 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 -55 kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eijken Sandra
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eijken Sandra
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eijken Sandra
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Leeuwen Bob
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Rhee Benjamin
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Rhee Benjamin
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Rhee Benjamin
05034 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -170 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Steen Mats
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Steen Rens
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Wensem Mart
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Wensem Mart
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Wensem Mart
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zor Efe
05035 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 +170 cm
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 22
Chong Do Kwan(CDK)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aerts Jack
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aerts Jack
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aerts Jack
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Destiny
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Destiny
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Destiny
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Naomi
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Naomi
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Naomi
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Broeren Rebecca
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Broeren Rebecca
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Broeren Rebecca
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Roos
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Roos
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hambartsumian Elena
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hambartsumian Elena
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hambartsumian Elena
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jellema Dyon
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jellema Dyon
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jellema Dyon
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Chong Do Kwan[1](CDK[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 7
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Epping Aaron
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Epping Aaron
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gubbels Maartje
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Denise
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Denise
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Denise
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Joëlle
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leijten Lars
01035 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G10-G08
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leijten Lars
05106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -85 kg
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pura Maxine
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pura Maxine
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Elsen Sem
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Elsen Sem
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Elsen Sem
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wemmers Robin
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wemmers Robin
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hemmer Ana
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hemmer Ana
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hassing Sari
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hassing Sari
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hassing Sari
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hassing Seb
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hassing Seb
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hassing Seb
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Naipal Regina
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Naipal Regina
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pronk Dimitri
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pronk Dimitri
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pronk Dimitri
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terlouw Chad
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terlouw Chad
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terlouw Chad
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terlouw Dave
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Poel Dalisha
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Poel Dalisha
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Matthew
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Matthew
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Matthew
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Robert
01035 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G10-G08
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Robert
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Robert
05106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -85 kg
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Velthuizen Ricardo
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Velthuizen Ricardo
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Velthuizen Ricardo
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Judith
01028 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G10-G08
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Judith
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Kira
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Kira
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Kira
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 12
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Hafsa
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Allai Marouane
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Allai Mohamed Adil
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Allai Shereen
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Belhaj Bilal
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bok Isis
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bok Ivar
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bosman Aidan
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Colak Rabia
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Dahir Selma
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Da Cruz Jayda
05041 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Da Cruz Jayley
05041 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Mick
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gerrits Brittney
05052 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 +60 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gerrits Lindsey
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Haddouch Nada
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hassan Ascha
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hushangi Ahura
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hushangi Artemis
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kassem Lahbib
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kassem Lina
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kassem Sara
05006 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -130 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leenhard Demi
05041 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leenhard Jeno
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nagel Ami
05024 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -130 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Patregnani Kiara
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roest Nena
05048 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 -50 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Romijn Thijs
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Strijkert Chella
05052 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 +60 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Swikker Chelsey
05075 S Sparring Senior 18 + F A D01-D06 -75 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Toth Nandor
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 31
Koguryo(Koguryo)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Behonek Lisanne
01023 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D03
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Behonek Lisanne
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
Team Event
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Boer Amy
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Boer Amy
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Rijke Merel
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Rijke Merel
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Diefenbach Fenne
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Groeneveld Isa
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Groeneveld Isa
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koguryo(Behonek, Delrock, Mauritz, Meppelder, Wouters)
02000 Team Tul Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Pia
05003 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Yra
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Yra
06000 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 F A+B G04-D03
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Yra
Team Event
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Locatelli Luciano
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mauritz Liza
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mauritz Liza
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mauritz Liza
Team Event
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netten Dirk
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netten Dirk
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Springvloet Tim
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Streur Matt
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Streur Matt
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tupamahu Mellua
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tupamahu Mellua
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wouters Shannon
05075 S Sparring Senior 18 + F A D01-D06 -75 kg
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 16
MARRIS GYM(MG)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Inal T uana
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
MARRIS GYM(MG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Inal T uana
05024 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -130 cm
MARRIS GYM(MG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oude Nijeweme Daan
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
MARRIS GYM(MG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oude Nijeweme Daan
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
MARRIS GYM(MG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Ende Luna
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
MARRIS GYM(MG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Ende Luna
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
MARRIS GYM(MG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Ende River
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
MARRIS GYM(MG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Ende River
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
MARRIS GYM(MG), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Ohdokwan(ODK)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Akkoyun Alperen
05067 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -62 kg
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Amersfoort Divano
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Amersfoort Divano
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Barendswaard Frans
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Barendswaard Mirjam
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Barendswaard Mirjam
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bouman Willie
01035 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G10-G08
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bouman Willie
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Butt Asam
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Butt Asam
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Butt Hanzallah
05067 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -62 kg
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Butt Sadeen
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Butt Sadeen
05065 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 +75 kg
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cao Jeffrey
05062 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -62 kg
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Haripersad Shivani
01028 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G10-G08
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Haripersad Shivani
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Indarto Bayu
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Indarto Bayu
05061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -56 kg
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Kevin
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Makkelie Jeffrey
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Makkelie Jeffrey
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Michels Francis
01026 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F B G04-G01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Setyowati Meirina
01028 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G10-G08
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Setyowati Meirina
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Campenhout Ed
05107 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 kg
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Lee Ron
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Watering Joey
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Watering Joey
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Driel Joran
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 20
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bekx Gijs
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Heer Nicole
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Heer Nicole
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Heer Nicole
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Heer Stan
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Heer Stan
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Heer Stan
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
grootveld jilke
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jacobs Sanne
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jacobs Sanne
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koolen Martijn
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koolen Martijn
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lans Job
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meulen Teun
01020 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G07-G05
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meulen Teun
05069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -68 kg
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ter voert lucas
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dijk Lucas
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dijk Lucas
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dijk Lucas
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Veghel Tommie
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Veghel Tommie
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
wilms Bart
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
winkelmolen ties
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
winkelmolen ties
05061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -56 kg
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 13
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK )
NETHERLANDS (NED)
B-Panday Neal
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
B-Panday Neal
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boer Railey
01020 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G07-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boer Railey
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boer Railey
05069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -68 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boerwinkel Julia
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boerwinkel Julia
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boom Pascal
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boom Pascal
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boric Raphaelo
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boric Raphaelo
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buitenhek Jorja
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buitenhek Luka
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buitenhek Luka
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Hollander Denny
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Hollander Denny
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Hollander Roy
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Hollander Roy
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Den Os Mila
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Den Os Mila
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Den Os Mila
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rover Rens
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rover Rens
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rover Rens
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
df NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Drevijn Nikki
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Drevijn Nikki
05003 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Dana
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Dana
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Dana
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Ella
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Ella
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
fwq NG
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Grant Ronald
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Grant Ronald
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Grant Ronald
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Grant Ronald
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hagman Kyra
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hagman Kyra
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hessing Mitchell
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hessing Mitchell
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hessing Mitchell
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hessing Mitchell
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoving Joost
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoving Joost
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Huiskens Sam
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Huiskens Sam
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Huiskens Sam
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jager Mirte
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jager Mirte
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jager Mirte
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Dean
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Dean
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jongejan Sam
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jongejan Sam
05037 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -50 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kaya Ceren
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kaya Ceren
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kaya Talia
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kaya Talia
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kreffer Claudia
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kreffer Claudia
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kreffer Deejay
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kreffer Deejay
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Levens Jannouk
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Levens Jannouk
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lever Rens
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lever Rens
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lever Rens
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Papakonstantinou Maria
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Papakonstantinou Maria
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Remeeus Lois
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Remeeus Lois
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Remeeus Lois
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rook Bo
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rook Bo
Team Event
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schreuder Tobias
01021 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schreuder Tobias
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schreuder Tobias
05067 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -62 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smid Femke
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smid Femke
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smid Femke
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smith Bryant
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smith Bryant
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smith Bryant
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smits Ian
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smits Ian
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SSTK 1 (Hessing, Oranje, Rook, den Hollander, vd Wijngaart)
02000 Team Tul Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SSTK 1 (Van Dalen, den Hollander)
03000 Pre-Arranged Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SSTK 2 (De Rover, Jongejan, Loke, Van Dalen, vd Wijngaart)
02000 Team Tul Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Stellingwerf Daan
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Stierman Sura
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tijsmans Eva
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tijsmans Eva
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/D Sluis Evie
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/D Sluis Evie
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/d Wijngaart Kiki
01001 Tul Youth 6-13 F A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/d Wijngaart Kiki
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Dalen Jesse
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Dalen Jesse
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Tol Peter
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Dorst Jennifer
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Dorst Jennifer
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dorst Joé
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dorst Joé
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ingen Lenn
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ingen Lenn
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Woggelum Nick
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Woggelum Nick
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Bos Kevin
05065 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 +75 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Bosch Stefan
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Bosch Stefan
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Vlist Lana
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Vlist Lana
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Daphne
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Daphne
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Lisa
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Lisa
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Lisa
06000 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 F A+B G04-D03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Bas
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Bas
05065 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 +75 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vorstenbosch Angelina
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zwep Yvonne
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zwep Yvonne
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zwep Yvonne
05085 S Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 -62 kg
Sportschool Tim Kool[1](SSTK [1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 142 Total athletes 70
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boyd Verspuij
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boyd Verspuij
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
cornet maurice
01035 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G10-G08
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
cornet maurice
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
cornet maurice
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
decker den cheyenne
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
decker den cheyenne
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
decker den cheyenne
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lana Wende van der
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lana Wende van der
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
mitgenberg melanie
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
mitgenberg melanie
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
mitgenberg melanie
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
neef sinne
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
neef sinne
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
weide van der jazzlynn
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
weide van der jazzlynn
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
weide van der jazzlynn
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ye jaden
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ye jaden
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ye jaden
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ye xixi
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ye xixi
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ye xixi
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
TA Nimjae[2](TA Nimjae[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 9
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jhakrie Jashwant
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jhakrie Jashwant
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loukili Soufian
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loukili Soufian
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nguyen Jimmy
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nguyen Jimmy
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rours Louis
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rours Louis
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vu Kenji
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vu Kenji
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vu Ricci
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vu Ricci
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aneq Ibtihaal
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boer Omar
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boer Omar
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boer Omar
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edel Jaycen
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edel Jaycen
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ergin Aydan
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ergin Aydan
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hartman Bo
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Luyt Indy
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Luyt Jada
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Luyt Jada
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Luyt Jada
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Macaya Chris
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Macaya Chris
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Martha Zayiet
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Martha Zayiet
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nia Romaissaa
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Simons Ricardo
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smink Margaretha
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smink Margaretha
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Taekwon-Do Academy G. Idili(Hartman, Idili, Nia, Simons, van de Veerdonk)
02000 Team Tul Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Veerdonk Chris
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Veerdonk Chris
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Veerdonk Chris
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 15
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Braham Aisha
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Braham Aisha
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Braham Aisha
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Braham Senna
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Braham Senna
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Commers Salena
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Commers Salena
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Commers Salena
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
el Yousfi Damine
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
el Yousfi Damine
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
el Yousfi Roufaida
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
el Yousfi Roufaida
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
el Yousfi Roufaida
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hotsma Sara
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hotsma Sara
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalasok Andrei
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalasok Andrei
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalasok Andrei
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalasok Leusha
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalasok Leusha
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalasok Leusha
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kocer Railyson
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kocer Railyson
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kocer Railyson
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mendeszoon Manoah
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mendeszoon Manoah
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mendeszoon Manoah
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v.d. Zee Femke
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v.d. Zee Femke
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v.d. Zee Femke
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Leeuwen Guus
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Leeuwen Guus
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Leeuwen Guus
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Leeuwen Sam
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Leeuwen Sam
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Leeuwen Sam
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 13
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abbaspoor Abbas
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abbaspoor Abbas
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abbaspoor Abbas
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Faasen Fleur
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Faasen Fleur
05003 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hekkers Simon
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hekkers Simon
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Heus Silke
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Heus Silke
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Heus Silke
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lau Christopher
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lau Christopher
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lukkien Jonathan
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lukkien Jonathan
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santen Maddox
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santen Maddox
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santen Maddox
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Woen Tjoen Soen Roche
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Woen Tjoen Soen Roche
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 11
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bijsterbosch Yestin
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bijsterbosch Yestin
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Eghuizen Twan
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Eghuizen Twan
05061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -56 kg
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Eghuizen Twan
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Have ten Jort
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Have ten Jort
05062 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -62 kg
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Have ten Jort
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jacobs Djen
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jacobs Djen
05090 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -57 kg
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kroes Ramon
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kroes Ramon
05062 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -62 kg
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kroes Ramon
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kroes Vera
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kroes Vera
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kroes Vera
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Martowirono Raúl
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sollie Freek
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sollie Freek
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sollie Freek
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westerink Dani
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westerink Dani
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 9
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Faya
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Faya
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Tygo
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Tygo
05023 S Sparring Youth M A/B G04-D03 +170 cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Danen Luuk
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kaddouri Jaouad
05098 Sparring Senior 18+ M B G04-G01 -70 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kaddouri Jaouad
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Klijn Lucas
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lobregt Sylvana
05040 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 -65 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oralalp Beliz
01014 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G07-G05
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oralalp Beliz
05048 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 -50 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oralalp Berk
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oralalp Berk
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Reid Jessika
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Reid Jessika
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roelofs Dylan
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roelofs Dylan
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smeets Julian
05061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -56 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Staal Romy
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ballegooij Marc
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rossum Sebastiaan
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rossum Sebastiaan
05035 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 +170 cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Coolwijk Demi
01026 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Coolwijk Demi
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Coolwijk Demi
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Donk Merle
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Donk Merle
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Linden Sem
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Linden Sem
05034 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -170 cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vrijsen Eline
01014 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G07-G05
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vrijsen Eline
05052 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 +60 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen[2](TKD Team Vrijsen[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 18
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Adam
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Adam
05035 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 +170 cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Apdullah
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Apdullah
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Hannan
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Salah
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Salah
05067 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -62 kg
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Korkmaz Ela
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
OeuCheng Tigor Lee
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ozgoren Damla
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ozgoren Suleyman
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rosidik Jafar
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tuncer Zeysan
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tuncer Zeysan
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Turkoglu Efe
05034 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -170 cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Turkoglu Nazar
05050 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 -55 kg
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Turkoglu Pinar
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Turkoglu Pinar
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 13
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boonstra Micha
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Errahmouni Faris
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Errahmouni Faris
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goedhart Camiel
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goedhart Camiel
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goedhart Camiel
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kranz Tijmen
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kranz Tijmen
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kranz Tijmen
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Damian
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Damian
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Damian
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Lynn
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Lynn
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Lynn
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Louws Damian
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Louws Damian
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Machielsen Alicia
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Machielsen Alicia
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Machielsen Alicia
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mahassen Noury
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mahassen Noury
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Raji Ayman
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 10
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bekkers Gregory
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bekkers Gregory
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Brand Rico
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
kamphuis jennifer
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
kramer abel
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
kramer abel
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
kramer abel
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Radojevic Daniel
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Radojevic Daniel
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ram Justin
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ram Justin
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Troudes Britt
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Troudes Britt
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Troudes Britt
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Troudes Inja
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Troudes Inja
05040 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 -65 kg
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van ezelingen Otto
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van straaten martin
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van straaten martin
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van straaten martin
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van straaten martin
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versluis Lakeysha
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Martens Daiko
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Martens Daiko
05090 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -57 kg
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Zande Imke
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Zande Imke
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Wetering Huberto
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Krieken Bjorn
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Krieken Bjorn
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bekkering Anna
01001 Tul Youth 6-13 F A D01
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bekkering Anna
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Berghuis Maureno
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Berghuis Maureno
05035 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 +170 cm
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoekstra Demy
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoekstra Demy
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoekstra Jesse
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoekstra Jesse
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leffers Alex
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leffers Alex
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Porte Jack
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Porte Jack
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tapilatu Guevana
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tapilatu Guevana
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Broek Liam
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Broek Liam
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Heide Ruben
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Heide Ruben
05065 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 +75 kg
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Heide Ruben
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Rijet Aimee
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Rijet Aimee
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Weening Justin
01035 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G10-G08
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Weening Justin
05107 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 kg
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westra Jesse
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westra Jesse
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 12
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kabbedijk Jasper
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kabbedijk Jasper
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kabbedijk Jasper
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kabbedijk Olivier
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kabbedijk Olivier
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lalai Mike
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male,vander Guido
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meijerink Jesper
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schoots Tessa
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Thompson Emma
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veen,van Kris
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer,vander Myrthe
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer,vander Myrthe
05003 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer,vander Sven
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer,vander Sven
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer,vander Sven
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer,vander Sven
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Jochem
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Lucas
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vogler Gideon
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vogler Gideon
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 13
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD)
NORWAY (NOR)
Berthling Cato
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Berthling Cato
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Berthling Cato
05106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -85 kg
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Anne-Lise
01023 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D03
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Anne-Lise
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Anne-Lise
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Anne-Lise
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Nordbø Heyeraas Thomas
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Nordbø Heyeraas Thomas
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Vik Arne Martin
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Vik Arne Martin
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway(CTKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Vik Arne Martin
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway[2](CTKD[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb(Trondheim TKD)
NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb(Trondheim TKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb(Trondheim TKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb(Trondheim TKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Rautio Ida V.
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb(Trondheim TKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Rautio Ida V.
05075 S Sparring Senior 18 + F A D01-D06 -75 kg
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb(Trondheim TKD), NORWAY (NOR)
Rautio Ida V.
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb(Trondheim TKD), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(Værnes TkD)
NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Aud-Eli
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(Værnes TkD), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(Værnes TkD), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(Værnes TkD), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do klubb(Værnes TkD), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Aberdeenshire Blackbelt Club(ABC)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
CAMPINS RICO
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
Aberdeenshire Blackbelt Club(ABC), SCOTLAND (SCO)
CAMPINS RICO
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
Aberdeenshire Blackbelt Club(ABC), SCOTLAND (SCO)
CAMPINS RICO
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Aberdeenshire Blackbelt Club(ABC), SCOTLAND (SCO)
CAMPINS RICO
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
Aberdeenshire Blackbelt Club(ABC), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Madison
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Madison
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Megan
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Megan
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
Team Event
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Rahim Lawa
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Rahim Lawa
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Rahim Nali
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Rahim Nali
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
BARADA HWARANG(00000)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BIAN NABERNIK
05034 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -170 cm
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRELOŽNIK ALEN
05090 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -57 kg
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRELOŽNIK ALEN
Team Event
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
05041 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
05040 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 -65 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
06000 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 F A+B G04-D03
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rozina Zala
05037 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -50 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
06000 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 F A+B G04-D03
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
06000 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 F A+B G04-D03
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
Team Event
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
HWA RANG SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA(HR S.PEDRO ALCANTANRA)
SPAIN (ESP)
Tizniti Luay
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
HWA RANG SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA(HR S.PEDRO ALCANTANRA), SPAIN (ESP)
Tizniti Luay
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
HWA RANG SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA(HR S.PEDRO ALCANTANRA), SPAIN (ESP)
TIZNITY NOORAN
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
HWA RANG SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA(HR S.PEDRO ALCANTANRA), SPAIN (ESP)
TIZNITY NOORAN
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
HWA RANG SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA(HR S.PEDRO ALCANTANRA), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Helamb Adam
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD), SWEDEN (SWE)
Helamb Adam
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD), SWEDEN (SWE)
Helamb Adam
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
De Silva Taekwon-Do(De Silva TKD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blocksedge Gilbert
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
De Silva Taekwon-Do(De Silva TKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blocksedge Gilbert
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
De Silva Taekwon-Do(De Silva TKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blocksedge Gilbert
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
De Silva Taekwon-Do(De Silva TKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrell Archie
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
De Silva Taekwon-Do(De Silva TKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrell Archie
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
De Silva Taekwon-Do(De Silva TKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrell Archie
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
De Silva Taekwon-Do(De Silva TKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O Rourke Shane
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
De Silva Taekwon-Do(De Silva TKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O Rourke Shane
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
De Silva Taekwon-Do(De Silva TKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O Rourke Shane
Team Event
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2](De Silva TKD[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aubrey Daniel
01020 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G07-G05
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aubrey Daniel
05071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 +75 kg
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brider Isabel
01023 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D03
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brider Isabel
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brider Isabel
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brider Isabel
Team Event
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leberl Zack
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leberl Zack
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leberl Zack
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Melnikovs Slav
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Melnikovs Slav
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Riley Christopher
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Riley Christopher
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Lily
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Lily
05037 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -50 kg
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yorke Karanja
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Michael
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Michael
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Todd
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Todd
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MacDonald Connor
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MacDonald Connor
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oliver Ben
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oliver Ben
05023 S Sparring Youth M A/B G04-D03 +170 cm
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Shaun
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Shaun
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
GMS Martial arts(GMSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Amber
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Amber
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Amber
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kee Lauren
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kee Lauren
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kiley Zach
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kiley Zach
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kiley Zach
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
King Darragh
01020 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G07-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
King Darragh
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
King Darragh
05069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -68 kg
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McMahon Rebecca
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McMahon Rebecca
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McMahon Rebecca
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McMillan Liam
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McMillan Liam
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McMillan Liam
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Millan Lewis
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Millan Lewis
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Millan Lewis
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Penman Ross
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Penman Ross
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Penman Ross
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Jack
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Jack
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warner Ashley
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warner Ashley
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warner Ashley
05085 S Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 -62 kg
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 10
IMPACT(TT)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Esme
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
IMPACT(TT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Esme
05075 S Sparring Senior 18 + F A D01-D06 -75 kg
IMPACT(TT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Esme
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
IMPACT(TT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Esme
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
IMPACT(TT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raman Safae
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
IMPACT(TT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raman Safae
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
IMPACT(TT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raman Safae
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
IMPACT(TT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raman Safae
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
IMPACT(TT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Riley Alexander
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
IMPACT(TT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Riley Alexander
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
IMPACT(TT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burns Wayne
05112 S Sparring Veteran 35+ M A D01-D06 +50 kg
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dewey Will
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dewey Will
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Taylor
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Taylor
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Reuben
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Reuben
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Reuben
Team Event
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
PUMA England(PUMA England)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cacia Mikael
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cacia Mikael
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cacia Mikael
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cacia Mikael
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doniesiewicz Szymon
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodson Isobel
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodson Isobel
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkins Charley
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkins Charley
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PUMA England Pre-Arranged(Swain, Swain)
03000 Pre-Arranged Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Remillat-Scarpa Juliette
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Remillat-Scarpa Juliette
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richardson Amelia
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richardson Amelia
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swain Adam
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swain Adam
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swain Adam
Team Event
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swain Jennifer
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swain Jennifer
Team Event
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Titchener Joel
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warburton Thomas
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warburton Thomas
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warburton Thomas
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Dominic
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 13
South queensferry TKD(SQTKD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Gilles
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
South queensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Gilles
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
South queensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Gilles
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
South queensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Gilles
Team Event
South queensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McRoberts Catriona
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
South queensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McRoberts Michael
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
South queensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McRoberts Michael
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
South queensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McRoberts Michael
Team Event
South queensferry TKD[1](SQTKD[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Taekwon-Do Excel(TKD Excel)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Ben
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Taekwon-Do Excel(TKD Excel), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Ben
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
Taekwon-Do Excel(TKD Excel), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peart Joseph
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Taekwon-Do Excel(TKD Excel), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peart Joseph
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
Taekwon-Do Excel(TKD Excel), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
TOTAL TKD(TTKD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Digweed Joe
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
TOTAL TKD(TTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Digweed Joe
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
TOTAL TKD(TTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ray Nicholas
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
TOTAL TKD(TTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ray Nicholas
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
TOTAL TKD(TTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Safi Adam
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
TOTAL TKD(TTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Safi Adam
05023 S Sparring Youth M A/B G04-D03 +170 cm
TOTAL TKD(TTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Nathan
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
TOTAL TKD(TTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Nathan
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
TOTAL TKD(TTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Carly
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
TOTAL TKD(TTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Carly
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
TOTAL TKD[4](TTKD[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
FigueroaTKD(FTKD)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Figueroa Ariella
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
FigueroaTKD(FTKD), UNITED STATES (USA)
Figueroa Ariella
Team Event
FigueroaTKD[1](FTKD[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts(TAMA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Pluid Tawnya
01026 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F B G04-G01
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts(TAMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pluid Tawnya
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts(TAMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pluid Tawnya
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts(TAMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanny Ethan
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts(TAMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanny Ethan
05024 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -130 cm
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts(TAMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanny Kimberly
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts(TAMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanny Kimberly
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts(TAMA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Teams: 60 Total entries: 989 Total athletes: 489
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 16:13:49 CEST +02:00)